Mandatsträger

NameName absteigend FraktionFraktion aufsteigend bis
Dr. Edgar AppenrodtGR FWG/PIRATEN ORB FWG 
Karin BaudischORE fraktionslos01.07.2009
Katrin BehrensCDU01.07.2009
Manfred BehrensGR CDU ORE CDU/FWG 
Wingolf BenschORE FW30.06.2014
Annegret BergemannFDP01.07.2009
Klaus Bernert 01.07.2009
Horst BlumeORB BBB/Die LINKE 
Hans-Joachim Boese 30.11.2010
Jörg BrämerORB FWG01.07.2009
Fritz BrandtCDU01.07.2009
Wilfried BüchnerGR FDP ORM UWG 
Wolfgang DettloffDie Linke 
Doris DobrunzNB01.07.2009
Manfred DonisSPD01.07.2009
Cornelia DorendorfGR FDP 
Ulrich DürrmannSPD/BBB01.07.2009
Friederike Eberhard 30.12.2010
Roland EcklCDU01.07.2009
Dietrich Ehrecke  
Thomas Eicke  
Hildegard FantyFDP01.07.2009
Dominic Ferchland 30.12.2010
Klaus FischerPDS 
Wolfgang FranckeCDU01.07.2009
fsj 30.11.2010
Rico GagelmannGR DIE LINKE30.06.2014
Laura Gehrmann 30.11.2010
Walter Gerloff  
Henri Gnauert  
Robin Graeveling 30.12.2010
Eva GrunigUWG01.07.2009
Josefine Gutter 30.12.2010
Manfred Habacker  
Bärbel Helmecke  
Ann-Kathrin Henkel 30.11.2010
Jürgen HerrmannGR LUB UWG ORB01.07.2009
Lucas Herrmann 30.11.2010
Peter HillerGR CDU ORM CDU01.07.2009
Emiel Hondelink 21.11.2011
Johann HöraufFDP01.07.2009
Christin Huchel 30.12.2010
Frank HujerORE FW 
Ralf JassenGR CDU ORB CDU01.07.2009
Helmut KahlerCDU01.07.2009
Horst Kämpfe 12.02.2013
Franziska KeindorffGR FDP 
Franz-Ulrich KeindorffFDP 
Zoé Keindorff 30.12.2010
Dr. Mike Kersten  
Fabienne Klatt 30.12.2010
Niels Klatt  
Hans-Jürgen KnustGR LUB ORB BBB/Die Linke 
Johannes KönitzGR FWG/PIRATEN 
Ulrich KornGR CDU01.07.2009
Steven KraftORM CDU30.11.2010
Hans-Joachim Krahl  
Thomas KrügerORB FDP 
Roswitha KusCDU01.07.2009
Klaus KüsterWGMi01.07.2009
Anika Lange 30.12.2010
Michael LangeORM FWG 
Bernd LauenrothWG01.07.2009
Birgit Lehmann  
Sören Lehmann 30.11.2010
Steffen LuckeORB FDP 
Reinhard LüderGR SPD ORB SPD01.07.2009
Michael MadjeraCDU 
Christian MandelORE SPD/UWG 
Andreas MarxFDP 
Jörg Meseberg 01.07.2009
Tim Meyer 30.11.2010
Dieter Montag 01.07.2009
Julia Moritz 30.12.2010
Ramona MüllerWGMI, WG 
Detlef NeubauerSPD/BBB01.07.2009
Bernhard NiebuhrFDP01.07.2009
Karl-Heinz ÖlzeGR CDU ORB CDU01.07.2009
Marlies OsterwaldNB01.07.2009
Nora Otto 30.11.2010
Thomas OttoFDP01.07.2009
Lutz PechbrettCDU01.07.2009
Marcel Pessel  
Claudia PeukertFDP01.07.2009
Heinz RecklerCDU01.07.2009
Margit Rossow 08.07.2013
Wolfgang RostGR fraktionslos ORB CDU 
Patrick SäuberlichGR FDP/ORB FDP 
Heinz SchäferCDU01.07.2009
Heidemarie ScheidemannNB01.07.2009
Marie-Christin Schoeffel 30.12.2010
Manfred SchulzBBB01.07.2009
Niklas Noah Schulz 30.12.2010
Karl SchwägerFDP01.07.2009
Rainer SchwerdtnerORM UWG 
Marc SeilerFDP01.07.2009
Kyra Severidt 30.12.2010
Alexandra Sokolow 30.12.2010
Jens Sonnabend  
Ralf Specht  
Andreas StiegerSPD01.07.2009
Manfred StiegerSPD/BBB01.07.2009
Victoria Stoll 30.12.2010
Iris TägerCDU 
Sigmar ThorunGR SPD / ORB FDP 
Maria Tiborski 14.02.2013
Manfred TodziSPD 
Horst VogelCDU 
Melanie Wapenhans  
Rudolf WehlingORE CDU/FWG 
Wilma Wischeropp  
Harald WolffSPD/BBB01.07.2009
Eckhard Zander